FIBER OPTISKA KABLAR

ST - Simplex - 6 Port - Adapter Panel - Singlemode

Features: LGX design Available in grey and black colors Available in white and black buckle Fast and easy installati...

Features: LGX design Available in grey and black colors Available in white and black buckle Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel Specifications: Fiber Mode: singlemode Connection Type: ST Simplex Ferrule: ceramic Panel Size: 129mm(W)*29mm(H) Material: 16-gauge steel

ST - Simplex - 8 Port - Adapter Panel - Multimode

Features: LGX design Available in grey and black colors Available in white and black buckle Fast and easy installati...

Features: LGX design Available in grey and black colors Available in white and black buckle Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel Specifications: Fiber Mode: multimode(OM1&OM2) Connection Type: ST Simplex Ferrule: ceramic Panel Size: 129mm(W)*29mm(H) Material: 16-gauge steel

ST - Simplex - 8 Port - Adapter Panel - OM3 Mul...

Features: LGX design Available in grey and black colors Available in white and black buckle Fast and easy installati...

Features: LGX design Available in grey and black colors Available in white and black buckle Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel Specifications: Fiber Mode: OM3 multimode Connection Type: ST Simplex Ferrule: ceramic Panel Size: 129mm(W)*29mm(H) Material: 16-gauge steel

ST - Simplex - 8 Port - Adapter Panel - Singlemode

Features: LGX design Available in grey and black colors Available in white and black buckle Fast and easy installati...

Features: LGX design Available in grey and black colors Available in white and black buckle Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel Specifications: Fiber Mode: singlemode Connection Type: ST Simplex Ferrule: ceramic Panel Size: 129mm(W)*29mm(H) Material: 16-gauge steel