OS2 - Singlemode (9/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC - Riser Jacket

Säljare: Fiber.se

Availability:

111 kr

Features:
  • Cable length/color customizable
  • OFNR, OFNP and LSZH jacket available
  • Low insertion loss and back reflection
  • UL, RoHS materials compliant
  • Lead time: ≤2 Days
Specifications:
  • Fiber Mode: Singlemode 9/125um Fiber
  • Insertion Loss: 0.1dB (Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
  • Reruen Loss: ≤55dB
  • Cable Type: 2.0mm zipcord yellow cable
  • Polish Type: UPC